LV RU
Login
LV RU

Our classes

MON 9/12
10:00 - 10:55
EASY YOGA
Agnese
13/15
EASY YOGA

14:00 - 14:45
CIRCUIT TRAINING
ILZE
5/10
CIRCUIT TRAINING

15:00 - 15:45
PILATES
RITA
16/15 (+1)
PILATES

17:30 - 18:25
NTC
EVITA
7/11
NTC

18:00 - 19:00
CALISTHENICS***private small group training
EDGARS
0/0
CALISTHENICS***private small group training

TUE 10/12
07:15 - 08:15
OVERALL PHYSICAL TRAINING
ILZE
5/10
OVERALL PHYSICAL TRAINING

10:00 - 10:55
ABL (Abdominal, Buttocks, Legs)
ANDREJS
15/15
ABL (Abdominal, Buttocks, Legs)

11:00 - 11:45
GENERAL MOVEMENT CLASS (LOW LEVEL)
ANDREJS
15/15
GENERAL MOVEMENT CLASS (LOW LEVEL)

15:00 - 15:45
Egita
7/12

17:15 - 18:10
CIRCUIT TRAINING
ILZE
6/10
CIRCUIT TRAINING

WED 11/12
10:00 - 10:45
PILATES
BETIJA
14/15
PILATES

13:00 - 13:55
COMBAT FIT
Dēvijs
9/10
COMBAT FIT

15:00 - 15:45
CALLANETICS
RITA
16/15 (+1)
CALLANETICS

17:15 - 18:10
TRX
LIENE M.
8/10
TRX

THU 12/12
10:00 - 10:55
EASY YOGA
Agnese
10/15
EASY YOGA

11:30 - 12:15
ZUMBA
INGA
15/15
ZUMBA

12:30 - 13:05
BACK STRENGTH
INGA
6/15
BACK STRENGTH

15:00 - 15:45
Egita
5/15

16:10 - 17:05
GENERAL MOVEMENT CLASS (LOW LEVEL)
ANDREJS
6/15
GENERAL MOVEMENT CLASS (LOW LEVEL)

17:15 - 18:10
NTC
ANDREJS
9/11
NTC

18:00 - 19:00
EDGARS
0/ (+0)

FRI 13/12
10:30 - 11:15
BACK STRENGTH
INGA
13/15
BACK STRENGTH

12:00 - 12:45
CIRCUIT TRAINING
Dēvijs
11/10 (+1)
CIRCUIT TRAINING

12:30 - 13:15
GENERAL MOVEMENT CLASS (LOW LEVEL)
BETIJA
12/15
GENERAL MOVEMENT CLASS (LOW LEVEL)

13:00 - 13:55
COMBAT FIT
Dēvijs
9/10
COMBAT FIT

14:00 - 14:55
Zigmunds
10/15

15:00 - 15:45
PILATES
RITA
9/15
PILATES

xxx2019-12-09
10:00 - 10:55
EASY YOGA
Agnese
13/15
14:00 - 14:45
CIRCUIT TRAINING
ILZE
5/10
15:00 - 15:45
PILATES
RITA
16/15 (+1)
17:30 - 18:25
NTC
EVITA
7/11
18:00 - 19:00
CALISTHENICS***private small group training
EDGARS
0/0
xxx2019-12-10
07:15 - 08:15
OVERALL PHYSICAL TRAINING
ILZE
5/10
10:00 - 10:55
ABL (Abdominal, Buttocks, Legs)
ANDREJS
15/15
11:00 - 11:45
GENERAL MOVEMENT CLASS (LOW LEVEL)
ANDREJS
15/15
15:00 - 15:45
Egita
7/12
17:15 - 18:10
CIRCUIT TRAINING
ILZE
6/10
xxx2019-12-11
10:00 - 10:45
PILATES
BETIJA
14/15
13:00 - 13:55
COMBAT FIT
Dēvijs
9/10
15:00 - 15:45
CALLANETICS
RITA
16/15 (+1)
17:15 - 18:10
TRX
LIENE M.
8/10
xxx2019-12-12
10:00 - 10:55
EASY YOGA
Agnese
10/15
11:30 - 12:15
ZUMBA
INGA
15/15
12:30 - 13:05
BACK STRENGTH
INGA
6/15
15:00 - 15:45
Egita
5/15
16:10 - 17:05
GENERAL MOVEMENT CLASS (LOW LEVEL)
ANDREJS
6/15
17:15 - 18:10
NTC
ANDREJS
9/11
18:00 - 19:00
EDGARS
0/ (+0)
xxx2019-12-13
10:30 - 11:15
BACK STRENGTH
INGA
13/15
12:00 - 12:45
CIRCUIT TRAINING
Dēvijs
11/10 (+1)
12:30 - 13:15
GENERAL MOVEMENT CLASS (LOW LEVEL)
BETIJA
12/15
13:00 - 13:55
COMBAT FIT
Dēvijs
9/10
14:00 - 14:55
Zigmunds
10/15
15:00 - 15:45
PILATES
RITA
9/15
66917172 [email protected]